Wettkampfkalender

Schwimmen 2017

(Stand 20.12.2016)

Januar

21.01.             Winterschwimmfest                Stralsund             25m          PSV Stralsund

22.01.             Limab Kinderwettkampf         Rostock               25m          SC EMPOR Rostock

 

Februar 

18./19.02.      Norddeutsche 

                        Lange Strecke                          Hannover            50m          NSV

24.-26.02.     17. OSPA Ostseecup               Rostock                50m          SC EMPOR Rostock

 

März

04.03.             Frühlingssprint                         Anklam                25m           Ankl. Peenerobben

11./12.03.      Arena Talente Cup                  Rostock             25m           SVMV 

18./19.03.      Norddeutsche Masters            Lübeck                50m           NSV

25.03.             Sprintmehrkampf                     Schwerin             25m           TSV Schwerin

 

April

01./02.04.      Landesmeisterschaften         Rostock               50m            VBRS

08./09.04.      Rostocker Schwimmfest        Rostock               50m            SC EMPOR Rostock 

28.-30.04.      Norddeutsche Meistersch.    Braunschweig   50m            NSV

29.04.             ABC Pokal                                Schwerin            25m            PSV Schwerin

 

Mai

06./07.05.     24. Int. Schwimmfest                Stralsund           25m            PSV Stralsund

06./07.05.     Jugendländercup                     Rostock              25m            VBRS

12.-14.05.     Landesmeisterschaften       Rostock             50m            SVMV 

20./21.05.   Norddeutscher Mehrkampf    Bremen               50m            NSV

26.-28.05.     Int. Danish Swimcup                Esbjerg               25m           Schwimmjugend

 

Juni

 

29.05.-02.06.    DJM                                        Berlin                  50m            DSV

10.06.             Masters Sprintcup                    Rostock              25m            HSG Uni Rostock

15.-18.06.      Deutsche Meisterschaften      N.N.                    50m            DSV

24.06.             Vorpommern Cup                     Greifswald         25m            HSG Uni Greifswald

 

Juli

 

07.09.07.        Baltic Sea Youth Games      Brest/Weißr.      N.N.           LSB/SVMV

15.07.             19. Olympiaschwimmfest       Rostock               25m           SV Olympia

16.07.              5.  Landespokal                      Rostock              25m           SVMV

 

Oktober

 

14.10.              Herbstmehrkampf                   Stralsund            25m            PSV Stralsund

27.-29.10.       62. Int. Neptunschwimmfest  Rostock              25m            SV Olympia

 

November

 

04.11.              Inselsprint                                 Zinnowitz            25m             Wolgaster SV

16.-19.11.       DM Kurzbahn                           N.N.                     25m             DSV

25./26.11.        Nordd. Jugendländerver.      Potsdam              25m            NSV

 

 

 

Triathlon

Januar

 

28./29.          2. Indoorman                            Rostock                                       triZack Rostock